Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

3251 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126820

Issue ID:

3779564

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766294

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Knocked over bike rack


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.