Illegal Dumping Archived

967 32nd St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34215

Issue ID:

3780009

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

560 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766298

Tagged:

trash

Description

St Andrews Plaza


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.