Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

3649 12th St. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3781411

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

452 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.stpete.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

Property owner piled up all branches from storm under line of trees instead of placing them by the curb for pick up. Missed pick up Tuesday when all other piles were removed. Please notify landlord to remove pile or schedule pick up.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Property Maintenance Issues

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.