Bulk Trash Archived

3003 Brook Rd Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3781971

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

652 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

236939

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Hello, can you pick up yard waste? I've left piles of branches by the curb. Thanks!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.