Illegal Dumping Archived

229 R Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

378275

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00022273

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.