Code Enforcement Archived

4665 48th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3782776

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

New residents using front yard to park trucks full of trash, trailers with junk. Sometimes 2-3 cars parked in front yard instead of driveway. Please help us to keep Lealman improving!

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Prohibited vehicle; not business vehicles

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Pinellas county logo 470x470 small square

    Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Barbara Kiefner (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Eric (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.