Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1013 Oakwood Ave Toledo, OH 43607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2315

Issue ID:

3782822

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

169637

Description

furniture at the curb

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1018 Oakwood
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Please describe the type of problem.
A. High grass only
Q. Please list all problems or any other details.
A. trash at the curb

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.