Codes Compliance Archived

4865 Taylor St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3783166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

335 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3889890

Description

The grass at this location has not been cut for at least two months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.