Other: Other City Services Archived

3524 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20370

Issue ID:

3783893

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766469

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can missing. Trash needs to be removed as soon as possible, please.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • TOM (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.