Parking Enforcement Archived

1611-1613 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3783901

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

742 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00582987

Description

Uber driver parked & idling for over 30 mins under NO Parking sign. Please ticket or make move. Across from 1611 Marion St NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.