Road Issue Archived

56th Avenue And 34th Street Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3783959

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Just east of 34th Street on 56th Avenue North there is a pot hole where the Advance Auto Parts driveway meets 56th Avenue.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. damaged road

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.