Damaged Back-In Parking only pole Open

442 E 7th St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 895

Issue ID:

3785754

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Damaged Bus Shelter

Viewed:

746 times

Neighborhood:

Pie Allen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

someone backed into it


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...