Other: Other City Services Archived

13800 Campus Dr Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1175

Issue ID:

3785794

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766582

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water is springing up from PG&E box in sidewalk just below 13800 Campus Drive. This street has a history of water main leaks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland Neighbor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.