Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

1900 Poplar St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3786212

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Ralph Bunche

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766648

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jose aguirre (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.