Illegal Dumping Archived

5329 Underwood Ave Oakland, CA 94613, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

3786278

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Mills College

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766671

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Dumped couch. We need. I dumping signs and cameras.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.