Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

80-118 Sewall Woods Rd Melrose, MA 02176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3786430

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

525 beses

Lugar:

Melrose

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Blue traffic cone in 18" square hole cut in pavement with blue paint markings around it. Appears that water system work was begun but never finished. Has been in this state for months. Please complete work and patch hole. Where Glen Road meets Sewall Woods Road.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is it on public or private property?
S. public

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.