Codes Compliance Archived

5455-5463 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5265

Issue ID:

3787531

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

85 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This property has no main house. There is a living structure towards the back of the lot. The owner moved a very large cigarette boat and trailer, some other trailers and smaller water vehicles before Hurricane Irma. They remain collected in the front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.