Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

illegal curbside parking by Boston commuter near Framingham train station Acknowledged

540 Ma-135 Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3788539

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

436 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

illegal curbside parking by Boston commuter near Framingham train station

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. second time reporting about silver Toyota Camry plate 263ap6 parked illegally by Boston commuter from 7:30am to 5pm between the Framingham commuter rail station and Chinese restaurant Star house.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.