Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Health/Sanitary Code Issues Acknowledged

122 Hollis Street Framingham, MA 01702 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3788564

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The dumpster behind the building has once again been overflowing for several days. Never covered, trash is now being left on ground.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Dumpster overflowing and repeatedly untended

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.