Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

4194 14th St Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

3789294

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot hole growing in front of my home next to gutter. Needs to be filled and repaired.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.