Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

709 E Grand Blvd Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3790420

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

2 Abandoned shopping carts


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.