Other Open

151 (?) Midland St Lowell, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3790423

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

578 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Description

There are five cars, a motorcycle, and a boat being stored in the back of this house on the lawn (near the fence in the back). Three out of the five vehicles do not have license plates. Can someone look into this? Is this kind of storage legal?


New Comment

I want to...