Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

12901 Marva Pl Se Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8055

Issue ID:

3790546

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171017-001632

Description

Tall weeds surrounding property. Junk in front yard including washing machine.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.