Homeless Concerns Archived

101-131 Russ St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3791105

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8153612

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk totally blocked

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.