Illegal Dumping Archived

1622 4th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

379114

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00023378

Tagged:

trash

Description

The stone matches the stone laid in the rear yard behind the fence.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.