Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

26-28 Williams St Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3791282

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

561 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please repair the sidewalks on Williams street. 20-55 are a mess. The city repaired/replaced the intersection however the infascture after the repair is a mess. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.