Tommy Thompson Community Gardens parking lot Archived

Intervale Road Tommy Thompson Community Gardens Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3794075

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3794186

Description

Illegal dumping of trash and tires at Tommy Thompson Community Gardens parking lot

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.