Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Acknowledged

3804 S 150th St Tukwila, WA 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3794348

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

324 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

WM-WF late 20's have been camping for sev eral months behind 13839 S 150th Street.
Owner has told nieghbors he does not want them there. Bringing metal garbage all hours of night. Been stealing electricity from neighbors during day.

also asked...
Q. Are there people currently on the site?
A. Yes

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.