Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

520-540 26th Ave Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

3794594

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

491 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3923318

Description

Major cracking on curb/cutter. No sidewalk so it's hazardous to walkers, bikes and dogs

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Front of house. In front of both 2-car garages
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.