Code Enforcement Archived

5407 58th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14235
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3796757

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of junk, garbage, debris in front yard for over two months.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.