Other Archived

703 11th St N E Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3796831

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

streelight out on 11th n e & nHampshire


2 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.