Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Open

1 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3797641

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

490 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Crosswalk signal located at the corner of Main Street and Pleasant Street that allows you to cross Main street does not activate when pushed this is the second request first request was back in June??


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.