Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Illegal Signs Acknowledged

1833-1839 Holcomb Bridge Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1508447942328

Reporter

Civic Points: 2600
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3798709

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Illegal Signs

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Illegal sign in row.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank