Abandoned Bicycle Archived

715 Red Oak Rd Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13305

Issue ID:

3801356

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325538

Tagged:

tree, bike concern

Description

This bike has been chained to the tree for a couple weeks now. In front of A2 Open school.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • kbwalker (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • kbwalker (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.