Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Archived

Garretson Point Trail Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3802448

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

767976

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

should this be floating here?

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City Servant (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.