Bulk Trash Archived

309 N 21st St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3802595

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

238075

Tagged:

trash

Description

This was closed without being picked up. Yard waste boxes debris in the back of the alley between 305 and 307 N 21st Street. Been here a month. Please remove ASAP


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.