Street Light Archived

130 Robert Road Marlborough MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1030

Issue ID:

3802811

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. Don’t know
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. In Front of 130 Robert Road. Street light is out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Robert Road & Knight Way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.