Animal - Dead Animal Archived

97 Medford St Malden Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

3804129

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead squirrel on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.