Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

187-193 Beach St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1508594934750

Reporter

Civic Points: 145
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3804248

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Residents constantly let their dogs off leash and leave dog waste on sidewalk - creating a nuisance and health hazard.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 187 Beach St.

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank