Parking Enforcement Archived

1608 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3804471

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

655 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00595559

Description

Van parked blocking alley access across from 1611 Marion St NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.