City Code Violation         Archived

1960-1998 Branch Valley Dr Roswell Ga 30076 USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3804976

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3808227

Description

Bath tub in front yard and drive

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.