Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Private Property Acknowledged

333 Lancaster St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 117050

Issue ID:

3805195

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

768173

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

More

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.