City Code Violation         Archived

415 Sheringham Terrace Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1508691005205

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3806114

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This truck has been parked on the grass on the side of the road at the corner of Sheringham Ct. & Crab Orchard Dr. for over a week.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Roswell small square

    Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Safebuilt logo small square

    Acknowledged Code Enforcement Admin (Verified Official)

  • Safebuilt logo small square

    Closed Code Enforcement Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.