Anerkannt von: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Anerkannt

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 175

Fall-ID:

3806322

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Angesehen:

140 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Columbia Heights

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

17-00596141

Getaggt:

sidewalk

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.


1 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt DC 311 (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video