Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

118 Highland Street Boston, MA 02119, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160

Issue ID:

380657

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1983 times

Neighborhood:

Roxbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

510a7ba50882cf0f60002420

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

URGENT Found a syringe on the sidewalk, no idea if its used so I'd rather not handle it.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.