Street Light - White Bulb (call PNM; not City of ABQ) Open

Woodbridge Dr Nw Albuquerque, NM 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3806631

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

445 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light at this intersection has been out for some time. Please repair it. Thank you.


New Comment

I want to...