Street Lamp goes on and off Archived

1132-1134 West Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

380695

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

690 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lamp in front of 1132 West Avenue is very dim and goes on and off.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.