Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Other Acknowledged

1150 Broad Ave Nw Canton, OH 44708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3808056

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drug dealing

Description

Drug activity in back alley of two houses. Car pul in and out and stand in back alley making the deal in public eye. Has been ongoing for over a year! Tyler in 2618 house is the dealer.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.