Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Signs Acknowledged

15001-15699 Skyline Boulevard Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3580

Issue ID:

380912

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Signs

Viewed:

1557 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

444685

Tagged:

signs

Description

Fire trail sign has been completely defaced and needs to be replaced. there is no "TOWAWAY No Stopping Anytime" sign on the fire gate. this is on Skyline Blvd 3/4 mile west of Grass Valley Blvd.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.