Other Archived

322 Simpson Road Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6390
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3809341

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

car abandoned in front of house. Know the party but will not move it for several months

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 322 Simpson Road, 01752

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.